Sportfreundliche_Kommune_2008
stadt-schildau.de
TSVEinkauf
tsvlogo30
tsvlogo30
Fotos:
 © jwtsv
E-Mail
Volkshaus Schildau
0 : 1
1 : 3 TS: Menzel
Fußball
Sa 24.10.20 14:00 DamenTSV 1862 Schildau II- Krostitzer SV I
Volleyball
So 11.10.20 10:30 F-Jun.TSV 1862 Schildau- FSV Beilrode
Sa 17.10.20 10:30 D-Jun.TSV 1862 Schildau - Concordia Schenkenberg
So 25.10.20 14:00 HerrenTSV 1862 Schildau- SV Zwochau
So 11.10.20 14:00 HerrenSpG Strelln,Schöna/Röckn.- TSV 1862 Schildau
0 : 2 TS: Seifert, Fabritius
So 20.09.20 15:00 HerrenTSV 1862 Schildau- FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf
1 : 1 TS: Gremmels
Sa 10.10.20 10:30 A-Jun.Regis-Breitingen/Serbitz- Domm./Schildau/Süptitz
0 : 0
Sa 03.10.20 10:30 E-Jun.Hartenfels Torgau II- TSV 1862 Schildau
2 : 1 TS: Wagner
So 11.10.20 10:00 G-Jun.SpG Süptitz/Schildau- Beilrode, - Elbaue TG, - EB,- Zsch.
1 : 0,- 1 : 0,- 1 : 0,- 0 : 0
So 04.10.20 11:00 A-Jun.JfV Union Torgau II- Domm./Schildau/Süptitz
1 : 0
Sa 03.10.20 12:00 DamenTSV 1862 Schildau I- SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf
3 : 0
Sa 10.10.20 10:30 D-Jun.SC Hartenfels Torgau II- TSV 1862 Schildau
2 : 1 TS: Szesny
So 04.10.20 10:30 C-Jun.SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau- FC Elbaue Torgau
2 : 4 TS: 2x Petersohn
Sa 17.10.20 12:00 DamenMarkkleeberg- TSV 1862 Schildau I
Sa 17.10.20 12:00 DamenSV Textima Süd I- TSV 1862 Schildau I
Sa 03.10.20 12:00 DamenTSV 1862 Schildau I- Markkleeberg
3 : 2
So 20.09.20 10:30 F-Jun.TSV 1862 Schildau- FC Elbaue Torgau I
1 : 0
So 25.10.20 12:00 HerrenSpG Süptitz II/Schildau II- SV Roland Belgern II
in Schildau
Sa 10.10.20 10:30 C-Jun.SV Conc. Schenkenberg- SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau
6 : 0
Sa 03.10.20 12:45 HerrenSpG Süptitz II/Schildau II- SV Traktor Naundorf
1 : 3 TS: Schmidt
Sa 24.10.20 14:00 DamenTSV 1862 Schildau II- SV Liebertwolkwitz I
So 20.09.20 11:00 A-Jun.ESV Delitzsch- Domm./Schildau/Süptitz
1 : 3 TS: Kühne, Horn, Klotz
Sa 26.09.20 13:00 HerrenFSV Oschatz II- SpG Süptitz II/Schildau II
4 : 1 TS: Hagen
Sa 26.09.20 10:30 E-Jun.TSV 1862 Schildau- SV FA Doberschütz/Mockr.
2 : 3 TS: Drubig, Weiss
Sa 26.09.20 10:30 C-Jun.SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau- SpG Oschatz II/Dahlen
1 : 7 TS: Hirte
Sa 26.09.20 10:00 F-Jun.SV Roland Belgern- TSV 1862 Schildau
0 : 1
So 27.09.20 15:00 HerrenSG Zschortau- TSV 1862 Schildau
1 : 2 TS: Elbe, Fabritius
So 27.09.20 12:30 A-Jun.Domm./Schildau/Süptitz- TSV Großsteinberg
5 : 0 TS: 2x Szesny, Birkmann, Horn, Kebernik
So 27.09.20 10:30 D-Jun.TSV 1862 Schildau- SV Grün-Weiß Großtreben
20: 0TS: 5x Fischer, 5x Menzel, 4x Szesny, 3x Rentsch, Ochmann, Schlorke
So 04.10.20 15:00 HerrenTSV 1862 Schildau- FSV Wacker Dahlen
0 : 1
Startseite
Verein
Sportstätte
Sponsoren
Fußball      Herren l
Volleyball
Judo
Kegeln
Herren lI
C-Jugend
G-Jugend
E-Jugend
Alte Herren
D-Jugend
F-Jugend
Kindersport
A-Jugend
Qigong Taiji
B-Jugend
HPlogo
 Ergebnisse
   Bambini
  
 800 m
  
 2km
  
 5km
  
 10km
  
 Walking